Player Records

Player Records2017-12-06T06:47:05+00:00
OPEN AGENAME:First      CLUB GAMES
TOTALPlayed2016SENIORSDIV 1DIV 3DIV 5WomensUnder 19TOTAL
327CLARKEJason19911818343
320YARDChristopher198933320
317BRAWNAnthony19911414317
209WRIGHTKieran20061717209
204PARKERSebastian19971239240
195FULTONJames19961129224
193DELL’AQUILADamian20041515207
182CAREYMatthew200377217
176MYERSJarrod199915132203
167MILESBen200414122179
161WIDMERSamuel200313841191
160WATTSRobert20031111173
158BARNESPeter200715132173
146BREENNathan200722202174
146SMITHCameron20061515181
137BAGLINNicholas200717215178
136WITTDaniel200714131161
133CRISFIELDAaron200613121146
126ANGELThomas20061717140
126DALLASAdam20091717126
122SMITHDavid200116511142
119HUGGINSAlex200177121
117SHEPHERDLloyd20041091117
117WIDMERTed20071616150
106WALESTim20081616140
103TURNERLuke200414131133
101CARTERMatthew20061578134
101STUCKERCody2009972101
100DANILOEvan20091798134
100NIXONFraser200718216172
97DE GORTERNicholas2009201181131
96ANGELHarry2009173410151
90EDIRWICKRAMARanga200613121102
89BAGLINChristopher2009208102123
89THOMASMatthew20071414126
82RODDANTrent201065182
82STRANGEDanny200811101106
78MOTTJoshua200620182106
76EDMONDSThomas20101515110
76HOOPERBen2000111189
74GUNSTONEJake201116151104
74LOWNick200617116106
73ABBOTTThomas20111091108
72VILELachlan20131651172
71NIXONAdam20091616106
71SCARLETTMatthew20071911886
71WRAYStephen20091717100
69D’ARCHYAndrew20061211199
69DUNNJames2012161677
69URWINBenjamin200753296
69WITTPatrick200921191
66KERRLochlann201318171066
65MIEDLERRiley20131015465
59COUSENSMichael2004101059
58WOLNIZERTim2004151558
54HAREJesse20111311286
54HAREPhillip2013101054
52SMITHAdam201397252
51WATTSGlenn2011104651
50PREENDaniel2013161671
49ZIKMANSam2014121249
48MORAITISTheo2012171777
45BAGLINMichael20121511445
45OMISOREAdam20137745
43MILESMatthew2008151570
40HEYNicholas20121410466
39PINKERRegan20111871179
38HODGESStewart2011134988
36OLLINGTONDonald2014131336
OPEN AGENAME:First      CLUB GAMES
TOTALPlayed2016SENIORSDIV 1DIV 3DIV 5WomensUnder 19TOTAL
35LEEDHAMJack20152071335
34GOURLAYJono20096642
33ACHESONTimothy20111512352
32JONESPhillip20151541132
32MAYNARDCraig20151631332
32MULLINSCarter2014111132
31LUSCOMBECampbell20131651175
29DE VRIESMitchel20121511487
25HARDMANJeff20151511425
24BRAINDaniel20158824
24URWINLachlan20099967
23COOKGreg20156623
23NUNNLeo2014123923
23WHITEChristopher20107723
22MACENathan2013158771
21THOMPSONBrett20131861273
20COALDRAKEKieron2013161659
20COOPERNathan20148833
20RICHARDSDaniel20158820
20THARMEMathew2015131320
19DUNNCameron20161941519
19GRICKSNick20158819
19RENEJordan2012161673
19SHOLLRichard20155519
18JOHNSTONMichael20151118
18KEOUGHBradley201261560
18PREEDYJackson20151851338
18TRENAMANMitchell20131814467
18VIDLERMaine20151816237
16DOWNTONAdam20141116
16FURLONGCian2015168822
16PATTENJack20151616338
16STEPHENSJack20161661016
16STEPHENSNicholas20161661016
15BRAINScott20151514134
15DE VRIESLukas2012121289
14BUYINKBrandon20161441014
14LEPORERyan20161413114
14STEPHENSElizabeth2016141414
13DAVISElicia2016131313
13TATESteph2016131313
12BURDENDrew2016121212
12COLLISGeorgia2016121212
12FAGANNicole2016121212
12MAYNEBryce2016129312
12RUGGEleanor2016121212
12WADEAlexandra2016121212
11BOAGJosh201511101533
11COUSENSJoel2013771846
11GUFFEmily2016111111
11JONESEllie2016111111
11KEYESBrianna2016111111
11LEWISLaara2016111111
11MCCHLERYJed2016114720
11OWENDavid2016111111
11WOODJessie2016111111
10HAMILTONLaura2016101010
10MAHONYMikaela2016101010
10MCGRATHLoretta2016101010
10PREENMatthew20159631243
10WEBBTaylor2016101010
9CARROLLJames201386111138
9COULSONJessy2016999
9RODITISAndrea2016999
8ATTWOODOlivia2016888
8CHEEKErin2016888
8DOYLEKahlee2016888
8FISHERKiera2016888
7DANIELSCameron2016777
OPEN AGENAME:First      CLUB GAMES
TOTALPlayed2016SENIORSDIV 1DIV 3DIV 5WomensUnder 19TOTAL
7GREYLINGDani2016777
7HOYSTEDAnnabel2016777
7KAYAMASachi2016777
7KINGAaron2016777
6KERRBronte2016666
6SMITHZack201666410
4ELLISAndrew20164224
4SKRIVANICLuke20164448
3BAGLINZac20152217
3CLARKBrandon201533212
3EYNAUDNicholas2016331013
3GOURLAYNick2016333
3LANGTRYPaul2016333
2FRENCHGemma2016222
1DE LA MAREPatrick2016111617
1GERBERGareth2016111
1HOWARDSam2016111718
1RIVERSHarry201301852
1SWINNERTONJoshua2016111314
1WOODWARDAnthony201401851
0ALLANChristopher201401844
0ANSONWill201601414
0BRIGGSKieren20150910
0BROWNEMatthew2016011
0CARROLLMichael20150811
0CLAXTONEthan201501722
0COLESam2016055
0CORBETTJed201601616
0FIEDLERMichael201601717
0GREGORHarrison2016077
0JOHNSONWill201601515
0JOHNSTONAnthony201601818
0MORAITISDominic201501314
0PEARSONIsaac201501939
0PEARSONLincoln2016077
0PEATLINGJames2016044
0RUSSELLAidan201501232
0SMITHEly201601313
0STERNJoshua201601414
0TOOHEYJack2016022
0VIDOT-COLEMANJesse201601717
0VISSERDerrick20150525
0WOODHEADJake2016011
0WOOLLETTBenjamin201501426

[/fusion_builder_column][/fusion_builder_row][/fusion_builder_container]